ENGLISH VERSION
Here we describe how to manage the website www.trebarrabi.it concerning the processing of personal data of users who use it. This notice is given pursuant to art. 13 Legislative Decree 196/03 (the Privacy Code) for service users of our site, delivered via the Internet.
 
The policy does not apply to other websites which are accessible through our links, for which STUDIO C.G. DESIGN is in no way responsible. This statement is prompted by Recommendation no. 2/2001 that the European authorities for the protection of personal data gathered by the Group established by art. 29 of Directive. 95/46 / EC, adopted on 17 May 2001 to establish minimum requirements for the collection of personal data on-line: the manner, timing and nature of the information that data controllers must provide users with, when they connect to web pages.
 
The treatment
----------------------------------
 
The treatment of personal data on persons identified or identifiable processed following consultation of our site, is STUDIO C.G. DESIGN, which is based in 24030 BREMBATE DI SOPRA (BG), VIA DELLE ROSE N° 13.
 
 
Place and purpose of data processing
--------------------------------------------------
 
Treatment related to the services on this web site are at STUDIO C.G. DESIGN and are only handled by employees and / or collaborators of STUDIO C.G. DESIGN a processor for ordinary maintenance and occasional. No data deriving from the web service are disclosed.
 
The personal information provided by users who request services are used only to perform the service or provision requested and not disclosed to third parties unless disclosure is required by law or is strictly necessary for the fulfillment of requests.
 
Types of data processed
-----------------------
 
Navigation data: The computer systems and software procedures used to operate this website acquire, during their normal work, some personal data, whose transmission is implicit in the communication protocols of the Internet. This information is not collected to be associated with identified users, but by their very nature, through processing and association with data held by third parties, they could be used to identify users.
 
This category of data includes IP addresses or domain names of computers used by users connecting to the site, URI (Uniform Resource Identifier) of requested resources, time of request, the method used to submit the request to the server the size of the file obtained in response, the numerical code indicating the status of response from the server (successful, error ....) and other parameters regarding the operating system and computer environment.
 
These data are used only to obtain anonymous statistical information about the site and to check its correct functioning and is deleted immediately after processing. The data could be used to ascertain responsibility in case of computer crimes against the site except for this possibility, the data on web contacts for more than seven days. Data provided voluntarily by users The optional, explicit and voluntary e-mail addresses listed on this site involves the acquisition of the sender's necessary to respond to requests, and any other data included in the message.
 
Concise information will be progressively reported or displayed on web pages dedicated to particular services.
 
Below the existing functionality and specific data management
 
Contact by phone
Personal Information: Telephone Number
 
Mailing List or Newsletter
Direct management
Personal Information: Name, Data Usage, Email
 
Contact Form
Direct management
About: CAP, Last Name, Email, Address, Country, Name, Fax Number, Telephone Number, VAT, Profession, Province, Company, State and Various types of data
 
Database Management
Direct management
Personal Data: Email and Various types of data
 
Management addresses and sending email
Direct management
Personal Information: Email
 
Cookies
-----------
Cookies are small sized text strings that a website can send, while browsing, to your device (be it a PC, a notebook, a smartphone, a tablet; typically, they are stored directly on the browser used for navigation). The same website that sent them, then you can read and record the cookies that are on the same device to obtain various types of information. Which? For each type of cookie there is a well-defined role.
 
This site installs cookies of a technical nature in order to improve the user experience
 
This site also uses third-party services that may install cookies and technical profiling.
 
In detail, the third parties are:
 
- Google Analytics:
 
This cookie is not a tool of our property: for more information, therefore, you can consult the information provided by Google at: http://www.google.it/policies/privacy/partners/
If you prefer that Google Analytics does not use the data collected in any way you can use the private browsing (Do Not Track option) of your browser.
To learn how to enable the option on the main search engines, click on the browser you use for consults
 
Internet Explorer - http://windows.microsoft.com/it-it/internet-explorer/ie-do-not-track#ie=ie-11
Google Chrome - https://support.google.com/chrome/answer/95464?hl=it
Mozilla Firefox - https://support.mozilla.org/it/kb/Navigazione%20anonima
Apple Safari - https://support.apple.com/it-it/HT6074
 
You can choose to disable Google Analytics on your browser by installing the add-in to disable downloadable URL https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout?hl=it
 
- +1 Button and social widgets Google+, Linkedin button and social widgets, Thumb button and social widgets for Facebook, Tweet button and social widgets for Twitter, Button "Pin" widget and social options and Shareaholic
Personal Information: Cookies and Usage data
 
- Social Functionality
Invite friends and suggest
About: Various types of data as specified by the privacy policy of the service
 
- Google Fonts, Vimeo Video, Widgets Google Maps, Widgets and Widget Instagram Video Youtube, widget services onLine booking / Review
Personal Information: Cookies and Usage data
 
Optional supply of data
-------------------------------------------------
 
In respect for navigation data, the user is free to provide personal data to request the services offered by the company. Their absence can make it impossible to obtain the requested service. 
Methods of data processing 
Personal data are processed by manual and automatic means for the time needed to achieve the purpose for which they were collected.
 
Specific security measures are taken to prevent data loss, illicit or incorrect and unauthorized access.
Rights of interested parties
 
We also inform you that you may exercise the rights provided by art. 7 of Legislative Decree 196/03, including the right to obtain from the confirmation of the existence or otherwise of their personal data and to allow them the provision, in the case.
 
You will therefore be able to ask and to know the origin of the data and the logic and purpose of treatment; to obtain cancellation, anonymization or blocking of data, in violation of the law and updating, correction or, if of interest, integration of data; to oppose, for legitimate reasons, the treatment.
 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

VERSIONE ITALIANA

Qui si descrivono le modalità di gestione del sito internet www.trebarrabi.it in riferimento al trattamento dei dati personali degli utenti che lo consultano. Si tratta di un'informativa che è resa anche ai sensi dell'art. 13 Decreto legislativo 196/03 (di seguito Codice privacy) per gli utenti dei servizi del nostro sito, che vengono erogati via internet. 
 
L'informativa non è valida per altri siti web eventualmente consultabili attraverso i nostri links, di cui STUDIO C.G. DESIGN  non è in alcun modo responsabile. L'informativa si ispira anche alla Raccomandazione n. 2/2001 che le Autorità europee per la protezione dei dati personali riunite nel gruppo istituito dall'art. 29 della direttiva n. 95/46/CE, hanno adottato il 17 maggio 2001 per individuare dei requisiti minimi per la raccolta dei dati personali on-line: le modalità, i tempi e la natura delle informazioni che i titolari del trattamento devono fornire agli utenti quando questi si collegano a pagine web. 
 
Il Titolare del trattamento
----------------------------------
 
Il Titolare del trattamento dei dati personali, relativi a persone identificate o identificabili trattati a seguito della consultazione del nostro sito, è 
STUDIO C.G. DESIGN , che ha sede legale in VIA DELLE ROSE N° 13, 24030 BREMBATE DI SOPRA (BG).
 
Luogo e finalità di trattamento dei dati 
---------------------------------------------------
 
I trattamenti connessi ai servizi web di questo sito hanno luogo presso STUDIO C.G. DESIGN e sono curati solo da dipendenti e/o collaboratori di STUDIO C.G. DESIGN incaricati del trattamento per operazioni di manutenzione ordinarie ed occasionali. Nessun dato derivante da servizio web viene diffuso. 
 
I dati personali forniti dagli utenti che inoltrano richieste di servizi sono utilizzati al solo fine di eseguire il servizio o la prestazione richiesta e non sono comunicati a soggetti terzi salvo che la comunicazione sia imposta da obblighi di legge o sia strettamente necessario per l'adempimento delle richieste. 
 
Tipi di dati trattati
-----------------------
 
Dati di navigazione: I sistemi informatici e le procedure software preposte al funzionamento di questo sito web acquisiscono, nel corso del loro normale esercizio alcuni dati personali la cui trasmissione è implicita nell'uso dei protocolli di comunicazione di internet. Si tratta di informazioni che non sono raccolte per essere associate a interessati identificati, ma che per loro stessa natura potrebbero, attraverso elaborazioni ed associazioni con dati detenuti da terzi, permettere di identificare gli utenti. 
 
In questa categoria di dati rientrano gli indirizzi IP o i nomi a dominio dei computer utilizzati dagli utenti che si connettono al sito, gli indirizzi in notazione URI (Uniform Resource Identifier) delle risorse richieste, l'orario della richiesta, il metodo utilizzato nel sottoporre la richiesta al server la dimensione del file ottenuto in risposta, il codice numerico indicante lo stato della risposta data dal server (buon fine, errore ….) ed altri parametri relativi al sistema operativo e all'ambiente informatico dell'utente. 
 
Questi dati vengono utilizzati al solo fine di ricavare informazioni statistiche anonime sull'uso del sito e per controllarne il corretto funzionamento e vengono cancellati immediatamente dopo l'elaborazione. I dati potrebbero essere utilizzati per l'accertamento di responsabilità in caso di ipotetici reati informatici ai danni del sito: salva questa eventualità, allo stato i dati sui contatti web non persistono più di sette giorni. Dati forniti volontariamente dagli utenti L'invio facoltativo, esplicito e volontario di posta elettronica agli indirizzi indicati su questo sito comporta la successiva acquisizione dell'indirizzo del mittente, necessario per rispondere alle richieste, nonché degli eventuali altri dati personali inseriti nella missiva. 
 
Sintetiche informative di sintesi verranno progressivamente riportate o visualizzate nelle pagine del sito predisposte per particolari servizi. 
 
Di seguito riportiamo le funzionalità esistenti e la specifica gestione dei dati
 
Contatto via telefono
Dati Personali: Numero di Telefono
 
Mailing List o Newsletter
Gestione diretta
Dati Personali: Nome, Cognome, Dati di utilizzo, Email
 
Modulo di contatto
Gestione diretta
Dati Personali: CAP, Cognome, Email, Indirizzo, Nazione, Nome, Numero di Fax, Numero di Telefono, Partita IVA, Professione, Provincia, Ragione sociale, Stato e Varie tipologie di Dati
 
Gestione dei database
Gestione diretta
Dati Personali: Email e Varie tipologie di Dati
 
Gestione indirizzi e invio di messaggi email
Gestione diretta
Dati Personali: Email
 
Cookies
-----------
I cookie sono stringhe di testo di piccola dimensione che un sito web può inviare, durante la navigazione, al tuo dispositivo (sia esso un pc, un notebook, uno smartphone, un tablet; di norma sono conservati direttamente sul browser 
 
utilizzato per la navigazione). Lo stesso sito web che li ha trasmessi, poi può leggere e registrare i cookie che si trovano sullo stesso dispositivo per ottenere informazioni di vario tipo. Quali? Per ogni tipo di cookie c’è un ruolo 
 
ben definito.
 
Questo sito installa cookies di carattere tecnico al fine di migliorare l'esperienza dell'utente
 
Questo sito inoltre utilizza servizi di terze parti che potrebbero installare cookies tecnici e di profilazione.
 
In dettaglio, le terze parti sono:
 
- Google Analytics:
 
Questo cookie non è uno strumento di nostra titolarità, per maggiori informazioni, pertanto, è possibile consultare l’informativa fornita da Google al seguente indirizzo: http://www.google.it/policies/privacy/partners/
Se preferisci che Google Analytics non utilizzi i dati raccolti in nessun modo puoi utilizzare la navigazione anonima (opzione Do Not Track) del tuo browser. 
Per sapere come attivare l’opzione sui principali motori di ricerca clicca sul browser che usi consulta
 
Internet Explorer - http://windows.microsoft.com/it-it/internet-explorer/ie-do-not-track#ie=ie-11
Google Chrome - https://support.google.com/chrome/answer/95464?hl=it
Mozilla Firefox - https://support.mozilla.org/it/kb/Navigazione%20anonima
Apple Safari - https://support.apple.com/it-it/HT6074
 
Puoi scegliere di disattivare Google Analytics installando sul tuo browser il componente aggiuntivo per la disattivazione scaricabile all'URL https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout?hl=it
 
- Pulsante +1 e widget sociali di Google+, Pulsante e widget sociali di Linkedin, Pulsante Mi Piace e widget sociali di Facebook , Pulsante Tweet e widget sociali di Twitter, Pulsante “Pin it” e widget sociali di Pinterest e Shareaholic
Dati Personali: Cookie e Dati di utilizzo
 
- Funzionalità sociali
Invitare e suggerire amici
Dati Personali: Varie tipologie di Dati secondo quanto specificato dalla privacy policy del servizio
 
- Google Fonts, Video Vimeo, Widget Google Maps, Widget Instagram e Widget Video Youtube, widget di servizi onLine di prenotazione/recensione
Dati Personali: Cookie e Dati di utilizzo
 
Facoltativa del conferimento dei dati
-------------------------------------------------
 
A parte quanto specificato per i dati di navigazione, l'utente è libero di fornire i dati personali per richiedere i servizi offerti dalla società. Il loro mancato conferimento può comportare l'impossibilità di ottenere il servizio richiesto. Modalità del trattamento dei dati I dati personali sono trattati con strumenti manuali e automatizzati, per il tempo necessario a conseguire lo scopo per il quale sono stati raccolti. 
 
Specifiche misure di sicurezza sono osservate per prevenire la perdita dei dati, usi illeciti o non corretti ed accessi non autorizzati. 
Diritti degli interessati 
 
La informiamo, infine che potrà esercitare, i diritti contemplati dall'art. 7 del Decreto Legislativo 196/03, tra cui quello di ottenere dal Titolare la conferma dell'esistenza o meno di propri Dati personali e di consentirgliene, nel caso, la messa a disposizione. 
 
Lei potrà pertanto chiedere di avere conoscenza dell'origine dei dati nonché della logica e delle finalità del Trattamento; di ottenere la cancellazione, la trasformazione in forma anonima o il blocco dei dati trattati in violazione di legge, nonché l'aggiornamento, la rettifica o, se vi è interesse, l'integrazione dei dati stessi; di opporsi, per motivi legittimi, al trattamento.



Studio C.G. Design - #TreBarraBi

Privacy  - Contact us 



Info Export: export.trebarrabi@gmail.com 

P.IVA 03714000167 - EMAIL: info.trebarrabi@gmail.com  TEL: +39 331 5466237